Tilmeldte hold

Nedenstående ses de klubber/hold der er tilmeldt Elevskole Cuppen 2018/2019.

Distrikt:       Klub:
1      Sportsrideklubben Vallensbæk
1                   Hvidovre Avedøre Rideklub
1                   Albertslund Rideklub
1                   Ballerup Rideklub I
1                   Ballerup Rideklub II
1                   Gentofte Rideklub
2                   Maarum Rideklub
2                   Frederiksværk Rideklub
2                   Stutsborg Rideklub
2                   Hørsholm Rideklub af 2003
2                   Hillerød Sportsrideklub I
2                   Hillerød Sportsrideklub II
2                   Hillerød Sportsrideklub III
3                   Roskilde Rideklub
3                   Hvalsø Rideklub
3                   Midtsjællands Rideklub
3                   Himmelev Rideklub
4                   Algestrup sportsrideklub
5                   Næstved Sportsrideklub
5                   Klimagårdens Rideklub
5                   Valbjergaard Sportsrideklub I
5                   Valbjergaard Sportsrideklub II
5                   Vordingborg Sportsrideklub
7                   Fredemarksgård Rideklub I
7                   Fredemarksgård Rideklub II
7                   Fyens Rideklub
7                   Ærø Rideklub
7                   Årslev/Sdr. Nærå Rideklub
8                   Sønderborg Sportsrideklub I
8                   Sønderborg Sportsrideklub II
8                   Rideklubben Møllen
8                   Bolderslev Og Omegns Rideklub
9                   Grindsted Rideklub
9                   Blåvandshuk Rideklub
9                   Varde Sportsrideklub
10                 Vejle Rideklub I
10                 Vejle Rideklub II
10                 Vamdrup Rideklub I
10                 Vamdrup Rideklub II
10                 Dalby Rideklub
11                 Ikast Rideklub
11                 Hammerum Rideklub I
11                 Hammerum Rideklub I
11                 Viborg Rideklub
11                 Vasehus Rideklub
11                 Sydthy Rideklub
11                 Herning Rideklub I
11                 Herning Rideklub II
11                 Skjern Rideklub
11                 Skive Rideklub I
11                 Skive Rideklub II
12                 Stevnstrup Rideklub
12                 Harridslev Rideklub I
12                 Harridslev Rideklub II
12                 Kjellerup Sportsrideklub I
12                 Kjellerup Sportsrideklub II
12                 Kjellerup Sportsrideklub III
12                 Kjellerup Sportsrideklub IIII
12                 Hinnerup Rideklub
12                 Silkeborg Rideklub
12                 Sportsrideklubben Silkeborg
12                 Thorsø Rideklub
12                 Lykkeshøj Rideklub
14                 Bjergby Rideklub I
14                 Bjergby Rideklub II
14                 Hirtshals Rideklub I
14                 Hirtshals Rideklub II
14                 Rideklubben Hadsund I
14                 Rideklubben Hadsund II
14                 Aalestrup Heste og Rideklub
14                 Arden Sportsrideklub
14                 Uggerhalne Sportsrideklub
14                 Sportsrideklubben for Klarup og Omegn I
14                 Sportsrideklubben for Klarup og Omegn II
14                 Han Herred Hestesportsklub

 

Rytterlicens

Hestepas

 
    

Dansk Ride Forbund
Brøndby Stadion 20
DK-2605 Brøndby
CVR: 10882915           

Man-tors: 8:30-15:30
Fre: 8:30-15:00
Tlf: 4326 2828
info@rideforbund.dk
Find medarbejder

DRF Go!
Equipe
Privatlivspolitik
RSS                    

 

Samarbejdspartnere: Team Danmark
Protetor